Share:
 

Trophy Winners

 Eleven Grade Year Name Runs Average Name Wkts Average Fielding
1st's 2nd Matting 1967/68 L Mill 371 41.22 J Batty 27 13.15 R Sherburn
1st's 1st Matting 1968/69 J Lade 309 22.07 W Leech 26 7.65 P Blake
2nd's 3rd Matting 1968/69 S Wilton 172 24.57 M Ramsay 16 12.31 B Jemmeson
1st's 1st Matting 1969/70 L Jackson 269 38.43 W Waldron 47 7.81 K Lovegrove
2nd's 3rd Matting 1969/70 R Morphett 308 30.80 G Ramsay 15 11.33 M Ramsay
1st's 1st Matting 1970/71 L.Jackson 425 38.64 W Waldron 31 10.48 No Qualifier
2nd's 3rd Matting 1970/71 W Leech 177 44.25 K Carpenter 16 8.88 P Colliver
1st's 1st Matting 1971/72 R Sherburn 330 27.50 K Carpenter 18 11.94 W Waldron
2nd's 3rd Matting 1971/72 G Ramsay 105 26.25 S Sherratt 17 13.53 A Batty
1st's 1st Matting 1972/73 W Leech 270 27.00 K Carpenter 13 13.00 W Waldron
2nd's 4th Matting 1972/73 P Blight 147 24.50 N Dewart 21 11.42 R Edwards
1st's 1st Matting 1973/74 I Martine 276 46.00 I Martine 23 10.00 R Morphett
2nd's 4th Matting 1973/74 P Rollings 258 43.00 W Waldron 30 7.80 G Walker
3rd's 4th Matting 1973/74 L Mill 198 24.75 J Woodman 12 14.58 R Cox
1st's 1st Matting 1974/75 W Leech 246 41.00 S Wilton 28 10.43 W Leech
2nd's 3rd Matting 1974/75 P Rollings 385 42.78 G Ramsay 26 10.85 D Low
3rd's 4th Matting 1974/75 D Low 169 42.25 G McFadyean 36 8.69 P Sheppard
1st's 1st Matting 1975/76 R Sherburn 265 26.50 R Woodman 26 11.15 W Leech
2nd's 2nd Matting 1975/76 A Batty 255 28.33 S Wilton 18 5.78 A Batty
3rd's 3rd Matting 1975/76 N Lewis 438 29.20 P Hudson 27 8.78 G Walker
4th's 4th Matting 1975/76 L Mill 722 48.13 L Mill 29 9.24 R Cox
1st's 1st Matting 1976/77 C Hogbin 437 39.73 R Woodman 34 10.88 C Sheppard
2nd's 2nd Matting 1976/77 R Morphett 331 41.30 G White 19 11.80 R Wilks
3rd's 3rd Matting 1976/77 W Waldron 200 25.00 W Waldron 27 8.88 A Gilmore
4th's 4th Matting 1976/77 G McFadyean 366 18.30 G McFadyean 38 19.55 A Cadwallader
1st's 1st Matting 1977/78 R Sherburn 489 30.56 K.Carpenter 24 12.16 J Paul
2nd's 2nd Matting 1977/78 C Meeking 208 18.91 W.Leonard 23 9.04 L Bull
3rd's 3rd Matting 1977/78 L Rutzou 243 30.38 G White 15 15.73 L Follett
4th's 5th Matting 1977/78 C Potter 261 17.40 R Walls 41 11.27 A.Cadwallader
1st's 3rd Turf 1978/79 A Batty 333 23.78 C Meeking 16 10.37 A.Batty
2nd's 5th Turf 1978/79 M Keen 242 22.00 S Wilton 45 7.33 R.Tansey
3rd's 2nd Matting 1978/79 C Waldron 302 30.20 T.Davis 39 12.00 A Cadwallader
4th's 4th Matting 1978/79 R Davies 243 16.20 P.Woodbridge 40 10.95 R Davies
5th's 5th Matting 1978/79 S Lawrence 196 12.25 D Brooks 20 7.15 D Jans
1st's 3rd Turf 1979/80 R Follett 265 22.08 C Meeking 24 11.96 A.Batty
2nd's 4th Turf 1979/80 C Potter 195 17.73 S Wilton 31 12.06 C Potter
3rd's 1st Matting 1979/80 W Waldron 202 33.67 L.Follett 31 12.90 A Cadwallader
4th's 3rd Matting 1979/80 JKeen 246 27.33 R Hudson 20 17.65 P Trezise
5th's 4th Matting 1979/80 S Blair 245 35.00 P Teiermanis 17 17.00 P Trezise
Six Ball Overs Introduced
1st's 3rd Turf 1980/81 A Batty 276 46.00 R Woodman 38 7.68 G Tansey
2nd's 4th Turf 1980/81 M.Keen 190 47.50 S Wilton 34 11.79 S Lawrence
3rd's 1st Matting 1980/81 R.Low 188 13.43 R.Wilks 19 12.95 A Cadwallader
4th's 4th Matting 1980/81 L.Follett 173 28.83 L.Follett 15 11.40 I Padget
5th's 5th Matting 1980/81 C.Waldron 156 31.20 L.Frost 19 22.74 G Walls
1st's 2nd Turf 1981/82 R.Morphett 224 37.33 K.Daniels 15 10.73 J Paul
2nd's 4th Turf 1981/82 R.Beck 227 25.22 S Wilton 37 10.73 B Andrew
3rd's 1st Matting 1981/82 Cr.Waldron 153 25.50 R.Wilks 19 12.37 R Tansey
4th's 3rd Matting 1981/82 D.Brooks 246 24.60 W.Saunders 28 13.07 C Holland
5th's 6th Matting 1981/82 A.Plumb 308 25.67 D.Eales 29 17.03 G Wilson
1st's 2nd Turf 1982/83 G.Tansey 201 28.71 R Woodman 29 12.69 M Keen
2nd's 5th Turf 1982/83 D.Low 241 48.20 S.Wilton 25 9.88 R Tansey
3rd's 1st Matting 1982/83 No Qualifier P.Hudson 22 11.86 R Hudson
4th's 3rd Matting 1982/83 J.Keen 269 19.21 J.Butler 17 11.35 D Eales
5th's 6th Matting 1982/83 I.Heaney 190 190.00 I.McDonald 13 20.69 T Caughey
1st's 2nd Turf 1983/84 M.Keen 215 26.88 R.Woodman 21 13.57 B Andrew
2nd's 5th Turf 1983/84 R.Beck 168 28.00 S Lane 21 11.52 D Low
3rd's 2nd Matting 1983/84 I.Wells 291 29.10 R Hudson 17 12.18 D Waldron
4th's 5th Matting 1983/84 D.Eales 210 30.00 S Anzo 15 9.40 G Cunnington
5th's 7th Matting 1983/84 W.Frost 288 28.80 T Caughey 29 12.66 D Murray
1st's 2nd Turf 1984/85 G.Tansey 498 45.27 K Daniels 30 9.13 B Andrew
2nd's 4th Turf 1984/85 R.Beck 246 30.75 L Follett 33 13.15 C Lewis
3rd's 2nd Matting 1984/85 D.Low 229 32.71 I Cliffe 24 11.83 D Waldron
4th's 5th Matting 1984/85 C.Holland 327 36.33 R Cooper 23 8.74 C Jackson
5th's 7th Matting 1984/85 J.Kotrokois 240 40.00 T Caughey 15 13.00 P Martine
1st's 1st Turf 1985/86 R.Bromley 213 35.50 R Cooper 21 11.38 R Morphett
2nd's 4th Turf 1985/86 B.Andrew 212 35.33 R Hudson 13 11.92 S Brown
3rd's 2nd Matting 1985/86 S.Anzo 294 29.40 S Anzo 12 13.08 R Tansey
4th's 5th Matting 1985/86 D.Marsh 158 26.33 C Leith 34 10.50 M Saker
5th's 6th Matting 1985/86 J.Kotrokois 174 21.75 T.Caughey 11 33.18 M Lewis
1st's 1st Turf 1986/87 C.Meeking 255 63.75 R Bromley 19 19.21 G Tansey
2nd's 5th Turf 1986/87 C.Macrae 443 73.83 C Hogbin 16 11.75 B Marsh
3rd's 2nd Matting 1986/87 N.Lewis 333 23.79 S Bell 24 15.17 M Lewis
4th's 5th Matting 1986/87 A.Lord 302 50.33 C Filip 35 8.17 A Lord
5th's 6th Matting 1986/87 D.Neiwand 165 33.00 D Kemp 15 11.00 G Walls
1st's 1st Turf 1987/88 A.Batty 305 30.50 R Bromley 34 12.71 R Bennett
2nd's 3rd Turf 1987/88 R.Anderson 170 24.29 R.Anderson 21 11.05 R Tansey
3rd's 2nd Matting 1987/88 D.Marsh 311 44.43 A.Rice 17 14.59 J Mackay
4th's 3rd Matting 1987/88 C.Leith 539 59.89 C.Leith 33 10.09 D Kemp
1st's 1st Turf 1988/89 C.Meeking 315 26.25 R Bromley 36 11.69 S Brown
2nd's 3rd Turf 1988/89 I.Wells 221 31.57 P.Elkington 29 12.31 J Mackay
3rd's 2nd Matting 1988/89 S.Anzo 502 71.71 A.Male 15 10.53 G Danher
4th's 3rd Matting 1988/89 S.Bakkali 318 53.00 S Anzo 25 12.00 R Morris
1st's 1st Turf 1989/90 C.Meeking 224 28.00 P.Elkington 33 16.33 A.Lord
2nd's 3rd Turf 1989/90 J.Butler 160 26.67 T.Soulsby 7 25.57 S.Bakkalis
3rd's 1st Matting 1989/90 C.Holland 166 20.75 No Qualifier G.Buchanan
4th's 5th Matting 1989/90 P.Hudson 277 23.08 A.Leech 12 18.92 D.Wilson
1st's 1st Turf 1990/91 D.Wilton 247 24.70 P.Elkington 31 15.52 R.Bennett
2nd's 3rd Turf 1990/91 J.Butler 171 24.43 R.Hudson 22 17.59 K.Hawthorn
3rd's 2nd Matting 1990/91 C.Holland 197 28.14 A.Anzo 17 16.82 D.Morris
4th's 5th Matting 1990/91 A.Coghlan 220 44.00 P.Hudson 24 9.17 G.Bannister
1st's 1st Turf 1991/92 K.Daniels 398 30.62 T.Peake 21 13.76 B.Marsh
2nd's 2nd Turf 1991/92 C Hogbin 225 22.50 M.Borgas 40 9.23 A.Coghlan
3rd's 2nd Matting 1991/92 D.Coates 214 30.57 M.Clarke 32 16.50 G.Bannister
4th's 5th Matting 1991/92 T.Plumb 380 47.50 L.Geeson 29 11.55 P.Morrish
1st's 1st Turf 1992/93 R.Bennet 160 17.78 S.Pain 29 12.41 R.Bennett
2nd's 2nd Turf 1992/93 No Qualifier R.Hudson 23 11.57 G.Wilson
3rd's 3rd Turf 1992/93 W.Frost 151 30.20 L.Follett 13 12.77 A.Gilmore
4th's 4th Matting 1992/93 D.Eales 169 21.13 D.Wilson 27 10.15 A.Nyga
1st's 1st Turf 1993/94 D.Wilton 367 28.23 P.Elkington 33 13.33 S.Pain
2nd's 2nd Turf 1993/94 No Qualifier M.Clarke 15 16.33 A.Gilmore
3rd's 3rd Turf 1993/94 C Hogbin 265 44.16 R.Cooper 13 13.23 W.Chan
4th's 4th Matting 1993/94 K.Kouskoudis 212 17.67 R.Golledge 24 17.21 K.Kouskoudis
1st's South B1 1994/95 G.Cunnington 411 41.10 S.Makin 27 10.04 T.Peake
2nd's South B2 1994/95 A.Gilmore 294 49.00 A.Nyga 18 17.78 S.Magnan
3rd's 3rd Matting 1994/95 I.Lambert 289 57.80 R.Cooper 19 12.90 R.Sheldrick
4th's 4th Matting 1994/95 D.Eales 250 41.67 A.Leech 20 20.25 A.Leech
5th's 6th Matting 1994/95 No Qualifier D.Kenneally 24 15.63 D.O'Gara
1st's South B1 1995/96 S.Brown 484 44.00 A.Smith 23 9.48 T.Morisi
2nd's South B2 1995/96 C.Hogbin 446 63.71 I.Cliffe 11 12.18 A.King
3rd's 3rd Matting 1995/96 A.Leech 216 36.00 L.Follett 29 11.72 S.Magnan
4th's 4th Matting 1995/96 T.Beeby 341 37.89 D.Eales 23 5.96 A.Morris
5th's 5th Matting 1995/96 M.Clarke 231 33.00 M.Clarke 16 26.94 L.Pitto
6th's 6th Matting 1995/96 J.Hilton 276 27.60 C.King 25 13.64 W.Heinrichs
1st's South A1 1996/97 A.Smith 428 30.57 B.Tibballs 22 15.91 A.Lord
2nd's South A2 1996/97 K.Daniels 183 36.60 M.Harder 26 12.50 D.Marsh
3rd's South E 1996/97 T.Beeby 404 40.40 R.Hudson 23 8.09 J.Ryan
4th's 5th Matting 1996/97 J.Hilton 216 36.00 L.Geeson 15 16.47 M.Pickett
5th's 6th Matting 1996/97 D.Sampson 189 21.00 W.Mackay 6 60.67 W.Sampson
1st's South A1 1997/98 S.Brown 284 28.40 P.Neville 30 10.90 A.Lord
2nd's South A2 1997/98 C Hogbin 159 31.80 M.Harder 30 11.33 D.Marsh
3rd's Mercantile B 1997/98 C Hogbin 307 61.40 C Hogbin 10 12.30 J.Leung
4th's 3rd Matting 1997/98 L.Geeson 258 36.85 D.Eales 24 11.50 M.Mitvalsky
5th's 4th Matting 1997/98 J.Ryan 391 78.20 W.Mackay 15 17.50 D.O'Gara
1st's South A1 1998/99 S.Brown 243 24.30 B.Tibballs 18 13.83 D.Marsh
2nd's South A2 1998/99 A.Davis 239 26.56 R.Hudson 22 9.41 P.Kelly
3rd's South E 1998/99 C Hogbin 215 26.87 C Hogbin 26 8.84 T.Holt
4th's 4th Matting 1998/99 No Qualifier L.Geeson 15 22.80 D.O'Gara
5th's 6th Matting 1998/99 No Qualifier No Qualifier No Qualifier
1st's South A1 1999/00 S.Makin 387 32.25 S.Makin 21 13.47 J.Ryan
2nd's South A2 1999/00 I.Parker 158 26.33 P.Kelly 16 20.50 G.Taylor
3rd's South D1 1999/00 J.Butler 238 39.66 L.Geeson 31 9.80 J.Bishop
4th's 7th Matting 1999/00 C.Leith 275 30.55 W.Mackay 14 12.71 A.Heinrichs
Sunday Xl 8th Matting 1999/00 A.Gillmore 383 31.91 C.Sheppard 26 12.76 R.Walls
1st's South A1 2000/01 J.Kamp 216 36.00 A.Kahn 20 13.85 A.Lord
2nd's South A2 2000/01 A.Davis 220 24.44 M.Harder 26 15.04 I.Parker
3rd's South D1 2000/01 No Qualifier J.Bishop 20 11.45 B.Betley
4th's 5th Matting 2000/01 W.Frost 171 42.75 W.Mackay 17 19.76 T.Mitvalsky
Sunday Xl 7th Matting 2000/01 J.Bishop 200 28.57 L.Follett 24 10.17 C.Sheppard
1st's South B1 2001/02 G.Cunnington 170 28.33 J.Grah 24 17.71 A.Heinrichs
2nd's South B2 2001/02 D.Spitzer 241 18.54 M.Harder 23 14.17 J.Nanopoulos
3rd's South D1 2001/02 J.Butler 185 20.56 D.Marsh 20 8.65 C.Rae
4th's 6th Matting 2001/02 P.Hudson 217 27.13 P.Hudson 23 16.70 D.O'Gara
Sunday Xl South D3 2001/02 No Qualifier P.Lane 13 17.15 C.Sheppard
1st's South B1 2002/03 S.Brown 369 36.90 J.Grah 43 10.95 B.Madour
2nd's South B2 2002/03 J.Hartigan 159 53.00 B.Baker 39 7.33 W.Chan
3rd's South D1 2002/03 M.Hogbin 210 21.00 R.Hudson 25 9.60 P.Stewart
4th's 6th Matting 2002/03 No Qualifier W.Mackay 8 34.75 C.Mqueen
Sunday Xl South D3 2002/03 C Hogbin 240 60.00 P Lane 34 7.32 W Sampson
1st's South B1 2003/04 J Hartigan 195 27.86 J Grah 30 11.20 B Madour
2nd's South B2 2003/04 G Taylor 401 36.45 B Tibballs 41 8.68 A Gillmore
3rd's South D1 2003/04 P Kelly 179 22.38 B Mason 19 10.11 P Dixon
4th's 7th Matting 2003/04 M Mitvalsky 314 31.40 D Eales 11 20.27 S Birkett
Sunday Xl South D3 2003/04 C Hogbin 206 41.20 C Beck 30 13.20 S Sheppard
1st's South B1 2004/05 B Mason 218 27.25 S Brown 18 13.55 A Lord
2nd's South B2 2004/05 G Taylor 163 32.60 D Graham 15 16.07 M Graham
3rd's South D1 2004/05 P Kelly 210 26.25 P Kelly 18 10.28 P Stewart
4th's 7th Matting 2004/05 D Marsh 183 61.00 D Marsh 4 29.25 B Izzard
5th's 8th Matting 2004/05 W Frost 199 19.90 J Petrus 15 12.53 M Clarke
Sunday Xl South D3 2004/05 I Marriot 353 176.50 A Smith 24 6.08 W Button
1st's South B1 2005/06 J Hartigan 266 26.60 B Bain 24 15.90 R Jurson
2nd's South B2 2005/06 J Coultard 206 29.43 D Graham 15 25.33 A Soldatos
3rd's South D1 2005/06 I Marriot 322 46.00 M Graham 10 12.80 C Sheppard
4th's 6th Matting 2005/06 D Eales 195 32.50 W Mackay 15 19.27 S.Hopkins
5th's 7th Matting 2005/06 No Qualifier B Henderson 16 17.37 M.Ryan
Sunday Xl South D2 2005/06 C Hogbin 187 17.00 C Hogbin 18 9.27 M.Hogbin
1st's South B1 2006/07 A Lord 261 32.63 S Brown 20 13.35 B.Marsh
2nd's South B2 2006/07 W Chan 236 47.20 A Kale 17 15.41 W.Chan
3rd's South D1 2006/07 P Parkinson 313 39.13 N Harding 13 28.85 P.Stewart
4th's 6th Matting 2006/07 B Izzard 217 27.13 B Izzard 8 35.50 P.Birkett
Sunday Xl South D2 2006/07 M Hogbin 444 40.37 R Hudson 42 10.17 D.Shorten
1st's South B1 2007/08 S Brown 289 32.11 L Rowland 18 16.22 T.Holt
2nd's South B2 2007/08 D Eales 176 29.33 B Baker 18 22.39 A.Davis
3rd's South C3 2007/08 M Baneth 196 32.67 R Hudson 28 10.00 M Woods
4th's 6th Matting 2007/08 No Qualifier No Qualifier M Ryan
1st's South B1 2008/09 A Lord 262 26.20 L Edwards 15 26.07 B Wilkinson
2nd's South B2 2008/09 M Hogbin 269 29.89 S McDonald 19 11.79 B Izzard
3rd's South C2 2008/09 No Qualifier R Hudson 36 11.39 S Birkett
Sunday Xl South D1 2008/09 B.Straker 196 17.82 B Straker 19 17.10 No Qualifier
1st's South B1 2009/10 C Ravesi 340 26.15 M Graham 12 24.25 M Myers- Sneyders
2nd's South B2 2009/10 J Nicholas 262 23.82 W Gonsalvez 35 16.54 M Singh
3rd's South C1 2009/10 N Harding 355 27.31 N Harding 15 20.60 B Henderson
4th's South D1 2009/10 B Betley 223 31.86 R Hudson 35 9.69 R Bennett
Sunday Xl Mercantile C 2009/10 J Fuller 154 15.40 No Qualifier J Fuller
1st's VTCA South B1 2010/11 C Ravesi 219 31.29 J Bradley 36 8.31 C Ravesi
2nd's VTCA South B2 2010/11 V Rana 208 34.67 V Rana 18 13.94 A Kale
3rd's VTCA South D1A 2010/11 R Bennett 94 23.50 D Eden 9 14.33 H Olle
4th's VTCA South D1B 2010/11 No Qualifier No Qualifier
Sunday Xl VTCA South C1 2010/11 C Hogbin 101 33.67 No Qualifier W Mackay
1st's VTCA South A1 2011/12 J Bradley 237 23.70 J Bradley 35 9.17 J George
2nd's VTCA South A2 2011/12 J Baldsing 161 16.10 A De Alwis 10 20.70 M Woods
3rd's VTCA South C2 2011/12 C Hogbin 139 46.33 R Hudson 13 13.46 R O'Halloran
1st's VTCA South A1 2012/13 D Deane 431 28.73 D Graham 15 15.07 B Mason
2nd's VTCA South A2 2012/13 A Symons 204 25.50 N Harding 16 10.94 S Kenworthy
3rd's VTCA South C1 2012/13 A Lord 163 32.60 F Olle 21 12.76 J Cunnington
Sunday Xl VTCA South C3 2012/13 D Eales 186 26.57 R Hudson 26 11.42 L Buckler
1st's VTCA South A1 2013/14 D Deane 303 25.25 D Deane 28 10.75 D Prowse
2nd's VTCA South A2 2013/14 M Jilla 150 15.00 J Churchward 20 10.80 S Kenworthy
3rd's VTCA South C1 2013/14 C Stewart 253 42.17 A De Alwis 13 24.23 R Mravljak
Sunday Xl VTCA South C3 2013/14 D Eales 155 19.38 D Bowyer 23 24.52 M Deane
1st's VTCA South A1 2014/15 A Symons 368 27.29 A Symons 28 17.03 J George
2nd's VTCA South A2 2014/15 Z Straker 200 20.00 S Krisharmood 16 17.38 S Holland
Sunday Xl VTCA South C3 2014/15 A Macelvie 170 42.50 R Hudson 28 15.61 S Amon
1st's VTCA South Snr 2nds 2015/16 R Shanmugam 581 41.50 D Graham 42 9.45 D Curtain
2nd's VTCA South C1 2015/16 M Hogbin 154 22.00 C King 28 13.36 S Holland
Sunday Xl VTCA South C2 2015/16 A Lord 343 68.60 R Hudson 20 14.00 C Roggero
1st's CSB Div 2 2016/17 C.Ravesi 631 45.07 D Graham 20 14.95 S Kenworthy
2nd's CSB Div 5 2016/17 R Bennett 155 15.50 P Maher 12 17.25 J Daicos
Sunday Xl CSB One Day Div 1 2016/17 B Baker 218 109.00 R Hudson 33 11.94 W Holton
1st's CSB Div 2 2017/18 C Stewart 394 43.78 C Ravesi 19 18.42 S Amon
2nd's CSB Div 6 2017/18 N Harding 446 27.88 B Baker 16 9.31 N Stewart
2nd's CSB Div 6 (1 Day) 2017/18
3rd's CSB Div 1 2017/18 A Symons 337 42.10 R Hudson 23 14.90 W Holton
Sunday Xl CSB Masters 2017/18 S Sideek 140 140.00 R Hudson 9 12.11 No Qualifier
1st's CSB Div 2 2018/19 C.Ravesi 690 53.08 D Eden 30 13.53 S Holland
1st's CSB Div 2 (1 Day) 2018/19
2nd's CSB Div 6 2018/19 S Kenworthy 194 32.33 P Yeowart 18 11.11 J Daicos
2nd's CSB Div 6 (1 Day) 2018/19
3rd's CSB Sat One Day Div 1 2018/19 P Maher 102 20.40 R Hudson 15 17.53 C Beaton
Sunday Xl CSB Masters 2018/19 D Eales 122 40.67 R Hudson 10 20.20 G Stewart
1st's CSB Div 2 2019/20 K Tymko 301 33.44 C Ravesi 28 12.82 R Shanmugam
2nd's CSB Div 5 2019/20 J Burnett 166 33.20 L Pavey 15 17.47 J Daicos
3rd's CSB One Day Div 2 2019/20 R Hudson 11 16.64 Z Jazownik
Sunday Xl CSB Masters 2019/20 A Symons 151 30.20 J Leroy 9 16.44 T Jessop
1st's CSB Div 2 2020/21 K Tymko 347 28.92 R Shanmugam 25 14.20 S Amon
2nd's CSB Div 5 2020/21 J Parton 225 32.14 A Symons 18 5.67 N Harding
3rd's CSB One Day Div 1 2020/21 S Naik 161 32.20 M Schofield 20 10.30 H Salasan
4th's CSB Masters 2020/21 A Davis 157 39.25 C Beaton 14 17.36 L Wathukarage
Sunday Xl CSB Div 2 2020/21 No Qualifier No Qualifier No Qualifier
1st's CSB Div 1 2021/22
2nd's CSB Div 5 2021/22
3rd's CSB Div 6 2021/22
4th's Csb Sat D2 2021/22
5th's CSBSun D3 2021/22
Sunday Xl CSB Mast 2021/22
Statisticians
Craig Hogbin
Rodney Morphett